Rear Brake Disc Moto Master Flame Yamaha DTR 125 88-03 YZ 125/250 85-97

Online store MX / Enduro Yamaha YZ 125 1985 Rear Brake Disc Moto Master Flame Yamaha DTR 125 88-03 YZ 125/250 85-97
Rear Brake Disc Moto Master Flame Yamaha DTR 125 88-03 YZ 125/250 85-97

100,25 € / un  VAT included

The Moto-Master Flame Fixed Discs are manufactured to the tightest tolerances and specifications using a specially hardened premium quality stainless steel. However, we take performance to the next level by integrating our FLAME design into the disc.

  • Series: Flame
  • Outer diameters: 220.0 mm
  • Inner diameter: 115.0 mm
  • Thickness: 4.0 mm
  • Number of holes: 6
  • Hole diameter: 6.5 mm
  • Pitch: 133.0 mm
  • Type: Fixed Disc
  • Turning direction: Right Side Mount
  • Speedometer prepared: No
un

SeriesFlame Outer diameters220.0 mm Inner diameter115.0 mm Thickness4.0 mm Number of holes6 Hole diameter6.5 mm Pitch133.0 mm TypeFixed Disc Turning directionRight Side Mount Speedometer preparedNo

Ref: 110386

Brand: Moto Master

RACESPEC

RACESPEC Motos, a dealership for KTM, Husqvarna, Gas Gas and CFMOTO in the Aveiro district, is a company based in Águeda, Portugal.

It is dedicated to the sale, repair and preparation of motorcycles and quad bikes, including accessories from everyday use to high-level competition.

Contacts

Zona Industrial de Travassô, Marco da Raposa
3750-753 Travassô
Portugal

+351 234 669 146
Call to the portuguese phone network


TB MB MB Way